Kenneth D. Lambert, PC
Randy Lawrence, PC
Kenneth F. LeBay, PP,PC*
Don C. LeMaster*
Arthur L. Lindsley, PC*
Richard J. Lockay
Ray Lynch
Robin W. Mashburn, PC
Ted Mastin
Russel Gene McHenry

Raymond McKinnie, PC
Claude E. Meade, PC
Gilbert G. Medina, PP, PIC
John F. Messer, PC
John E. Metzler, PC
Kenneth H. Miller, PC

Woodrow C. "Woody" Mitchell, PIC

Kenneth L. Morey, PP, PC
Farrell R. Morrow, PC
Fritz Noltanious
Herman P. Ottinger, PC
John H. Petricko, PC

 Lonnie L. Ramos, PP, PC

Virg J. Prodigalidad, PC

Charles W. "Chuck" Riggin, PC

Gerald "Jerry" Rodman, PC

Tom Rousseau
Richard M. Russell, PC

Robert L. Salini
Paul E. Sawyer, PC
Dwaine F. "Sarge" Selk, PC

Robert W. Shriner, PC
John N. "Popeye" Smith, PC

Jack R. Smith, PC*
John Robert Smith, PC
Ken Snider
Robert C. Stephens*
Orville E. Stoner, Sr.
Dennis S. Strole, PP, PC

Stephen R. Suchsland, PC
A. Donald Super, PC
Ronald R. Swanson, PC*

Morris W. Sykes, PIC, PC

Robert F. Tally, PC*
Philip Thulander, PC
Rick Trimble, PC
Bernard Verdensky
William G. "Bill" Wagner, PC

E. Daniel Walther IV, PC

Wayne N. Watson, PC

William L. Weiss, PC
John A. Welch, PC
Ned E. Wellmeier
Wayne L. Welsh, PC, PP

Richard White, PC
Samuel Wilkerson, PC*

Curran R. Wilkinson, PC

Howard Wynia, PC
Thomas Young PP
Alvin L. Young, PC

 

Shrine

 

 

Jose R. Alaniz
Bill Allen
L. R. "Butch" Arnold, PIC

Carroll E. Barnard, PC
Ralph O. Bartlett, PP, PC

Ralph Bass, PC
Terry Benson, PC
Arvid Bergman, PC
Robert J. Bigelow, PC

Thomas F. Bishop, PC

Charles Blair, PC
John C. Bohling, PC
Paul O. Boling, PC
James M. Boyd, PC*
Russell Bracy, PC
James R. Brittain, PC
William E. Brunner, PC*

James W. Bryan
Ron Buchanan, PC
Larry Butera, PP, PC
Jeff Carter, PC
William Chicky, PC, PSC

Imp. Sir John A. Cinotto
Roy Combs, PC*
James M. "Jim" Cone
David Conley, PC
Thomas "Rick" Conn, PC

John E. Jack Conner
Charles S. "Chuck" Currie, PC

Bill Davis
Forrest Dunagan, PC*
Billy R. Dunham, PC*
Harry R. Dunn, PC
Gerald D. Emmons*
Mrs. Kaye Eveleth
Darold W. Farless Jr., PC

Thomas A. "Tom" Felton III, PC

Guy A. Ferrelli, PC
Wayne G. Forcade, PC*

James D. Fox, PC

Kevin Fox, PIA, PC, PMC
Donald R. Gibson, PC
Russell A. Gray, PC, CSSAPC
Stan A. Grenda, PC
Lloyd R. Hearn, PC
Charles R. Heinhold, PC*
Theodore M. Henderson, PIC, PC
James D. Henson, PC
Don A. Hettervick, PC
Robert E. Hewell, PC
James W. Hollis, PC
Charles W. Howell
Ronald F. Hurst, PC, PP
Patrick James, PC
Gordon Jenkins, PC
Robert D. Johnson, PP, PC
Billy J. Kennedy, PC
Gerald Koehler


Name.



Jericho
Sudan
Zenobia
Ocala Shrine Club

Antioch
Aladdin
Azan
Yaarab
Moslah
Ararat
Ansar
El Hasa
Al Amin
El Hasa
Arabia
Moila

El Hasa
Ansar
Ararat

Anezeh
Alhambra
Syria

Nile

Almas

Alee

Midian

El Katif

Al AMin

AlBahr

Moslah

Algeria

Zembo

Mocha

Yaarab

Yarrab

Tunis

Zenobia

Nle

Anezeh

Arab

Khedive

Al Amin

Arab

Kosair

Ben Ali

Moslah

Nur

Alee

Ismallia

Sudan

Syira

Moila

Not Affiliated

Azan

Hasan

Al Menah

Hadi

El Katif

Karem

Korein



 

 

 

Name

2018-2019


OFFICERS

 

Shrine

Distinguished Service award


Recipients

Alzafar
Abou Ben Adhem

Abou Ben Adhem

Acca
Kena
Jericho
Midian
Al Amin
Korein
Egypt
Jericho
Aleppo
Hadi
Acca
Moslah
Hella
Kosair
Not Affiliated

Arab
Ismailia
Abou Ben Adhem

Karem
Murat
Antioch
Amran
Amran
Yaarab
Al Koran
Hella
Arab
Yaarab
Moila
Al Menah

Sharon
Isis
Abou Ben Adhem

El Katif
Ismailia
Ainad
Al Amin

Azan
Moslah
El Jebel
Gizeh Victoria
Murat
Alee
Tehama
Yaarab
El Zaribah
Egypt
Ben Hur
Ismailia
Tripoli
Moslah
Not Affiliated
Zembo
Bahia

Ismailia